Albizia vaughanii Brenan 3 3 Observations

Albizia vaughanii Flower
flower
Albizia vaughanii Leaf
leaf
Albizia vaughanii Brenan
Mauritius
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Albizia
Species
Albizia vaughanii Brenan
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Albizia vaughanii Flower

    Not geolocated

    Albizia vaughanii Flower