Cylindrocline commersonii Cass. 3 3 Observations

Cylindrocline commersonii Flower
flower
Cylindrocline commersonii Habit
habit
Cylindrocline commersonii Cass.
Mauritius
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Cylindrocline
Species
Cylindrocline commersonii Cass.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet