Euphorbia dracunculoides Lam. 8

Euphorbia dracunculoides Flower
flower
Euphorbia dracunculoides Fruit
fruit
Euphorbia dracunculoides Habit
habit
Euphorbia dracunculoides Other
other
Euphorbia dracunculoides Lam.
Mauritius
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia
Species
Euphorbia dracunculoides Lam.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MATERIAL
      • lipids
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet