Ochrosia borbonica J.F.Gmel. 23

Ochrosia borbonica Flower
flower
Ochrosia borbonica Leaf
leaf
Ochrosia borbonica Bark
bark
Ochrosia borbonica Habit
habit
Ochrosia borbonica J.F.Gmel.
Mauritius
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Ochrosia
Species
Ochrosia borbonica J.F.Gmel.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet