Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Jacq. 52

Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Flower
flower
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Leaf
leaf
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Fruit
fruit
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Bark
bark
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Habit
habit
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Other
other
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Jacq.
Mauritius
Family
Apocynaceae
Genus
Tabernaemontana
Species
Tabernaemontana persicariifolia Jacq.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet