Agrostemma gracile Boiss.25 18 Observations

Agrostemma gracile Flower
flower
Agrostemma gracile Leaf
leaf
Agrostemma gracile Habit
habit
Agrostemma gracile Other
other
Agrostemma gracile Boiss.
World flora
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Agrostemma
Species
Agrostemma gracile Boiss.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 7

Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower

Not geolocated 10

Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower
Agrostemma gracile Flower