Alcea acaulis (Cav.) Alef.5 2 Observations

Alcea acaulis Flower
flower
Alcea acaulis Leaf
leaf
Alcea acaulis Habit
habit
Alcea acaulis Other
other
Alcea acaulis (Cav.) Alef.
World flora
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Alcea
Species
Alcea acaulis (Cav.) Alef.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 2

Alcea acaulis Flower
Alcea acaulis Flower