Allium carmeli Boiss. 1

Allium carmeli Flower
flower
Allium carmeli Boiss.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Allium
Species
Allium carmeli Boiss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet