Arnebia decumbens (Vent.) Coss. & Kralik 3

Arnebia decumbens Flower
flower
Arnebia decumbens Habit
habit
Arnebia decumbens (Vent.) Coss. & Kralik
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Arnebia
Species
Arnebia decumbens (Vent.) Coss. & Kralik
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet