Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile 8

Cyperus michelianus Flower
flower
Cyperus michelianus Leaf
leaf
Cyperus michelianus Habit
habit
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Cyperaceae
Genus
Cyperus
Species
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet