Echium angustifolium Mill. 76

Echium angustifolium Flower
flower
Echium angustifolium Leaf
leaf
Echium angustifolium Bark
bark
Echium angustifolium Habit
habit
Echium angustifolium Other
other
Echium angustifolium Mill.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Boraginaceae
Genus
Echium
Species
Echium angustifolium Mill.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet