Elatine alsinastrum L. 47

Elatine alsinastrum Flower
flower
Elatine alsinastrum Leaf
leaf
Elatine alsinastrum Fruit
fruit
Elatine alsinastrum Bark
bark
Elatine alsinastrum Habit
habit
Elatine alsinastrum Other
other
Elatine alsinastrum L.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Elatinaceae
Genus
Elatine
Species
Elatine alsinastrum L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet