Elatine macropoda Guss. 27

Elatine macropoda Flower
flower
Elatine macropoda Bark
bark
Elatine macropoda Habit
habit
Elatine macropoda Other
other
Elatine macropoda Guss.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Elatinaceae
Genus
Elatine
Species
Elatine macropoda Guss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet