Genista fasselata Decne. 6

Genista fasselata Flower
flower
Genista fasselata Leaf
leaf
Genista fasselata Decne.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Papilionaceae
Genus
Genista
Species
Genista fasselata Decne.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet