Iris albicans Lange 72

Iris albicans Flower
flower
Iris albicans Leaf
leaf
Iris albicans Habit
habit
Iris albicans Other
other
Iris albicans Lange
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Iridaceae
Genus
Iris
Species
Iris albicans Lange
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet