Lathyrus marmoratus Boiss. & Blanche 2

Lathyrus marmoratus Flower
flower
Lathyrus marmoratus Fruit
fruit
Lathyrus marmoratus Boiss. & Blanche
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Papilionaceae
Genus
Lathyrus
Species
Lathyrus marmoratus Boiss. & Blanche
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet