Lathyrus roseus Steven 1

Lathyrus roseus Flower
flower
Lathyrus roseus Steven
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Papilionaceae
Genus
Lathyrus
Species
Lathyrus roseus Steven
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet