Lathyrus saxatilis (Vent.) Vis. 18

Lathyrus saxatilis Flower
flower
Lathyrus saxatilis Leaf
leaf
Lathyrus saxatilis Fruit
fruit
Lathyrus saxatilis Habit
habit
Lathyrus saxatilis Other
other
Lathyrus saxatilis (Vent.) Vis.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Papilionaceae
Genus
Lathyrus
Species
Lathyrus saxatilis (Vent.) Vis.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet