Linum pubescens Banks & Sol. 15

Linum pubescens Flower
flower
Linum pubescens Leaf
leaf
Linum pubescens Habit
habit
Linum pubescens Banks & Sol.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Linaceae
Genus
Linum
Species
Linum pubescens Banks & Sol.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet