Muscari parviflorum Desf. 6

Muscari parviflorum Flower
flower
Muscari parviflorum Leaf
leaf
Muscari parviflorum Desf.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Muscari
Species
Muscari parviflorum Desf.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet