Neurada procumbens L. 30

Neurada procumbens Flower
flower
Neurada procumbens Leaf
leaf
Neurada procumbens Fruit
fruit
Neurada procumbens Bark
bark
Neurada procumbens Habit
habit
Neurada procumbens Other
other
Neurada procumbens L.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Neuradaceae
Genus
Neurada
Species
Neurada procumbens L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FORAGE
      • fodder
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet