Pulicaria sicula (L.) Moris 22

Pulicaria sicula Flower
flower
Pulicaria sicula Habit
habit
Pulicaria sicula Other
other
Pulicaria sicula (L.) Moris
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Pulicaria
Species
Pulicaria sicula (L.) Moris
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet