Scilla libanotica Speta 1 1 Observation

Scilla libanotica Flower
flower
Scilla libanotica Speta
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Scilla
Species
Scilla libanotica Speta
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet