Veronica anagalloides Guss. 23

Veronica anagalloides Flower
flower
Veronica anagalloides Fruit
fruit
Veronica anagalloides Bark
bark
Veronica anagalloides Habit
habit
Veronica anagalloides Other
other
Veronica anagalloides Guss.
Eastern Mediterranean
Family
Scrophulariaceae
Genus
Veronica
Species
Veronica anagalloides Guss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet