Basselinia glabrata Becc. 4

Basselinia glabrata Bark
bark
Basselinia glabrata Habit
habit
Basselinia glabrata Becc.
French Polynesia
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Basselinia
Species
Basselinia glabrata Becc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet