Blechnum gibbum (Labill.) Mett. 37 22 Observations

Blechnum gibbum Leaf
leaf
Blechnum gibbum Fruit
fruit
Blechnum gibbum Bark
bark
Blechnum gibbum Habit
habit
Blechnum gibbum Other
other
Blechnum gibbum (Labill.) Mett.
French Polynesia
Family
Blechnaceae
Genus
Blechnum
Species
Blechnum gibbum (Labill.) Mett.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated

    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf

    Not geolocated

    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf
    Blechnum gibbum Leaf