Boehmeria virgata (G.Forst.) Guill. 2

Boehmeria virgata Leaf
leaf
Boehmeria virgata (G.Forst.) Guill.
French Polynesia
Family
Urticaceae
Genus
Boehmeria
Species
Boehmeria virgata (G.Forst.) Guill.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet