Calathea veitchiana Veitch ex Hook.f. 1

Calathea veitchiana Leaf
leaf
Calathea veitchiana Veitch ex Hook.f.
French Polynesia
Family
Marantaceae
Genus
Calathea
Species
Calathea veitchiana Veitch ex Hook.f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet