Commersonia bartramia (L.) Merr. 16

Commersonia bartramia Flower
flower
Commersonia bartramia Leaf
leaf
Commersonia bartramia Fruit
fruit
Commersonia bartramia Habit
habit
Commersonia bartramia (L.) Merr.
French Polynesia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Commersonia
Species
Commersonia bartramia (L.) Merr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet