Coriaria ruscifolia L. 71 15 Observations

Coriaria ruscifolia Flower
flower
Coriaria ruscifolia Leaf
leaf
Coriaria ruscifolia Fruit
fruit
Coriaria ruscifolia Bark
bark
Coriaria ruscifolia Habit
habit
Coriaria ruscifolia Other
other
Coriaria ruscifolia L.
French Polynesia
Family
Coriariaceae
Genus
Coriaria
Species
Coriaria ruscifolia L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • POISON
      • mammals
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet