Eurya japonica Thunb. 5

Eurya japonica Flower
flower
Eurya japonica Leaf
leaf
Eurya japonica Thunb.
French Polynesia
Family
Pentaphylacaceae
Genus
Eurya
Species
Eurya japonica Thunb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet