Kentiopsis oliviformis (Brongn. & Gris) Brongn. 27

Kentiopsis oliviformis Leaf
leaf
Kentiopsis oliviformis Fruit
fruit
Kentiopsis oliviformis Bark
bark
Kentiopsis oliviformis Habit
habit
Kentiopsis oliviformis (Brongn. & Gris) Brongn.
French Polynesia
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Kentiopsis
Species
Kentiopsis oliviformis (Brongn. & Gris) Brongn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet