Melochia odorata L.f. 10

Melochia odorata Flower
flower
Melochia odorata Leaf
leaf
Melochia odorata Fruit
fruit
Melochia odorata Habit
habit
Melochia odorata L.f.
French Polynesia
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Melochia
Species
Melochia odorata L.f.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet