Merremia peltata (L.) Merr. 35

Merremia peltata Flower
flower
Merremia peltata Leaf
leaf
Merremia peltata Bark
bark
Merremia peltata Habit
habit
Merremia peltata (L.) Merr.
French Polynesia
Family
Convolvulaceae
Genus
Merremia
Species
Merremia peltata (L.) Merr.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • WEED
      Phenology

      Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet