Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel. 62

Microsorum punctatum Flower
flower
Microsorum punctatum Leaf
leaf
Microsorum punctatum Bark
bark
Microsorum punctatum Habit
habit
Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel.
French Polynesia
Family
Polypodiaceae
Genus
Microsorum
Species
Microsorum punctatum (L.) Copel.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet