Mussaenda erythrophylla Schumach. & Thonn. 113

Mussaenda erythrophylla Flower
flower
Mussaenda erythrophylla Leaf
leaf
Mussaenda erythrophylla Bark
bark
Mussaenda erythrophylla Habit
habit
Mussaenda erythrophylla Other
other
Mussaenda erythrophylla Schumach. & Thonn.
French Polynesia
Family
Rubiaceae
Genus
Mussaenda
Species
Mussaenda erythrophylla Schumach. & Thonn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet