Pelagodoxa henryana Becc. 8

Pelagodoxa henryana Flower
flower
Pelagodoxa henryana Leaf
leaf
Pelagodoxa henryana Fruit
fruit
Pelagodoxa henryana Habit
habit
Pelagodoxa henryana Becc.
French Polynesia
Family
Arecaceae
Genus
Pelagodoxa
Species
Pelagodoxa henryana Becc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet