Pellionia repens (Lour.) Merr. 55

Pellionia repens Flower
flower
Pellionia repens Leaf
leaf
Pellionia repens (Lour.) Merr.
French Polynesia
Family
Urticaceae
Genus
Pellionia
Species
Pellionia repens (Lour.) Merr.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet