Selenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.Hunt 13

Selenicereus anthonyanus Flower
flower
Selenicereus anthonyanus Leaf
leaf
Selenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.Hunt
French Polynesia
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Selenicereus
Species
Selenicereus anthonyanus (Alexander) D.Hunt
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet