Terminalia mantaly H. Perrier 5

Terminalia mantaly Leaf
leaf
Terminalia mantaly Bark
bark
Terminalia mantaly Habit
habit
Terminalia mantaly H. Perrier
French Polynesia
Family
Combretaceae
Genus
Terminalia
Species
Terminalia mantaly H. Perrier
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet