Acalypha grandis Benth. 1

Acalypha grandis Other
other
Acalypha grandis Benth.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Acalypha
Species
Acalypha grandis Benth.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet