Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz 4

Anisoptera scaphula Leaf
leaf
Anisoptera scaphula Bark
bark
Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Anisoptera
Species
Anisoptera scaphula (Roxb.) Kurz
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet