Aquilaria cumingiana (Decne.) Ridl. 1

Aquilaria cumingiana Leaf
leaf
Aquilaria cumingiana (Decne.) Ridl.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Thymelaeaceae
Genus
Aquilaria
Species
Aquilaria cumingiana (Decne.) Ridl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet