Artocarpus treculianus Elmer 3

Artocarpus treculianus Leaf
leaf
Artocarpus treculianus Habit
habit
Artocarpus treculianus Elmer
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Moraceae
Genus
Artocarpus
Species
Artocarpus treculianus Elmer
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet