Bauhinia scandens L. 2 2 Observations

Bauhinia scandens Flower
flower
Bauhinia scandens L.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Bauhinia
Species
Bauhinia scandens L.
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Geolocated (private data) 1

    Not geolocated 1