Carapa procera DC. 19

Carapa procera Leaf
leaf
Carapa procera Fruit
fruit
Carapa procera Bark
bark
Carapa procera Habit
habit
Carapa procera DC.
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Meliaceae
Genus
Carapa
Species
Carapa procera DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet