Celtis philippensis Blanco 3

Celtis philippensis Flower
flower
Celtis philippensis Fruit
fruit
Celtis philippensis Other
other
Celtis philippensis Blanco
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Cannabaceae
Genus
Celtis
Species
Celtis philippensis Blanco
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Uses
    • MATERIAL
      • wood
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet