Cinnamomum japonicum Siebold ex Nakai 2

Cinnamomum japonicum Flower
flower
Cinnamomum japonicum Leaf
leaf
Cinnamomum japonicum Siebold ex Nakai
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Lauraceae
Genus
Cinnamomum
Species
Cinnamomum japonicum Siebold ex Nakai
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet