Cotylelobium melanoxylon (Hook.f.) Pierre7 2 Observations

Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf
leaf
Cotylelobium melanoxylon (Hook.f.) Pierre
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Dipterocarpaceae
Genus
Cotylelobium
Species
Cotylelobium melanoxylon (Hook.f.) Pierre
Common name(s)
IUCN Red List
Least Concern
Population trend: Decreasing

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Not geolocated 7

Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf
Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf
Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf
Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf
Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf
Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf
Cotylelobium melanoxylon Leaf