Diospyros areolata King & Gamble 2

Diospyros areolata Fruit
fruit
Diospyros areolata King & Gamble
Useful plants of Asia
Family
Ebenaceae
Genus
Diospyros
Species
Diospyros areolata King & Gamble
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LR/lc
    Least concern
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet